Hools'World
--> Register - No E-Mail Confirmation Needed <--

Welcome on Hools'World Forum.

This a place where Hooligans and Ultras around the world can share information, expierence and media such as pictures and videos.

Register and take a look at our hooligan network, and share your expierences with the members.

Hools'World

Football Hooligans & Ultras Forum
 
HomeFAQSearchMemberlistUsergroupsRegisterLog in

Share | 
 

 Stickers from your club/country

View previous topic View next topic Go down 
Go to page : 1, 2  Next
AuthorMessage
lkslodz

lkslodz

Male
Number of posts : 13
Age : 36
Location : Poland
Favorite Team : LKS LODZ
Points : 24
Reputation : 0
Registration date : 2011-12-03

Stickers from your club/country Empty
PostSubject: Stickers from your club/country   Stickers from your club/country EmptyFri 09 Dec 2011, 17:45

ŁKS ŁÓDŹ 2011
Stickers from your club/country 38857810

ŁKS ŁÓDŹ 2010
Stickers from your club/country Edycja10

Stickers from your club/country 20100010

ŁKS ŁÓDŹ 2009
Stickers from your club/country 200910

ŁKS FC PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI 2011
Stickers from your club/country P1090710

GKS TYCHY 2011
Stickers from your club/country Ab2a3910


Back to top Go down
View user profile
Spartak
Hardcore
Spartak

Male
Number of posts : 323
Age : 27
Location : Zemun
Favorite Team : FC Zemun
Points : 606
Reputation : 4
Registration date : 2011-07-14

Stickers from your club/country Empty
PostSubject: Re: Stickers from your club/country   Stickers from your club/country EmptyFri 09 Dec 2011, 18:25

Want to trade?
Back to top Go down
View user profile
lkslodz

lkslodz

Male
Number of posts : 13
Age : 36
Location : Poland
Favorite Team : LKS LODZ
Points : 24
Reputation : 0
Registration date : 2011-12-03

Stickers from your club/country Empty
PostSubject: Re: Stickers from your club/country   Stickers from your club/country EmptySat 10 Dec 2011, 10:46

ŁKS ŁÓDŹ 2008
Stickers from your club/country 200810

ŁKS ŁÓDŹ 2009
Stickers from your club/country 30kx5v10

ŁKS ŁÓDŹ
Stickers from your club/country Svro0g10

ŁKS & GKS TYCHY & ZAWISZA
Stickers from your club/country I6kokw10
Back to top Go down
View user profile
Desant
Hardcore
Desant

Male
Number of posts : 44
Age : 40
Location : Serbia
Favorite Team : Partizan
Points : 82
Reputation : 0
Registration date : 2011-11-05

Stickers from your club/country Empty
PostSubject: Re: Stickers from your club/country   Stickers from your club/country EmptyMon 12 Dec 2011, 10:09

lkslodz nice job!
Only a small part of our stickers:
Stickers from your club/country 2hzr7g10Stickers from your club/country 09062010Stickers from your club/country Img_2310Stickers from your club/country Img_2311Stickers from your club/country Img01410Stickers from your club/country 2z891010Stickers from your club/country P2070110Stickers from your club/country 2i8vwg10Stickers from your club/country 20t3zp10Stickers from your club/country 42_12110Stickers from your club/country 42_dsc10Stickers from your club/country 20112010Stickers from your club/country 17989210Stickers from your club/country Dpixdw10Stickers from your club/country Dscf3910Stickers from your club/country Dscf4010Stickers from your club/country Nalepa10Stickers from your club/country Fotogr10Stickers from your club/country Fotogr11Stickers from your club/country Img00610Stickers from your club/country Img13110Stickers from your club/country Img_2710Stickers from your club/country Img38010Stickers from your club/country Img84510Stickers from your club/country Jq6igy10Stickers from your club/country O7isdz10Stickers from your club/country Sn204210Stickers from your club/country Sn204211Stickers from your club/country Vidt1s10Stickers from your club/country 41_pho10Stickers from your club/country 45_15010Stickers from your club/country Fny5it10Stickers from your club/country 24032010Stickers from your club/country Slika010Stickers from your club/country Fotogr12Stickers from your club/country 20853210Stickers from your club/country 24985910Stickers from your club/country Rimcy10Stickers from your club/country 15679910Stickers from your club/country 24352_10Stickers from your club/country 6297110Stickers from your club/country Dsc00410Stickers from your club/country N1787810
And my favorite:
Stickers from your club/country Img04010Stickers from your club/country Slika110
Back to top Go down
View user profile
ADRENALINE-1
Hardcore
ADRENALINE-1

Male
Number of posts : 98
Age : 907
Location : LIMASSOL
Favorite Team : APOLLON LIMASSOL
Points : 156
Reputation : 0
Registration date : 2010-11-07

Stickers from your club/country Empty
PostSubject: Re: Stickers from your club/country   Stickers from your club/country EmptyMon 12 Dec 2011, 12:07

Stickers from your club/country 316649_10150313845734581_509884580_7813708_172405965_n

_________________
BIANCO AZZURRO GROUP SINCE 2007 - www.biancoazzurrog1.com
Back to top Go down
View user profile
lkslodz

lkslodz

Male
Number of posts : 13
Age : 36
Location : Poland
Favorite Team : LKS LODZ
Points : 24
Reputation : 0
Registration date : 2011-12-03

Stickers from your club/country Empty
PostSubject: Re: Stickers from your club/country   Stickers from your club/country EmptyMon 12 Dec 2011, 16:38

Stickers from your club/country 20099911

Stickers from your club/country 2uola210

Stickers from your club/country 28807x10

Stickers from your club/country 2vbjt510

Stickers from your club/country 17b22510
Back to top Go down
View user profile
lkslodz

lkslodz

Male
Number of posts : 13
Age : 36
Location : Poland
Favorite Team : LKS LODZ
Points : 24
Reputation : 0
Registration date : 2011-12-03

Stickers from your club/country Empty
PostSubject: Re: Stickers from your club/country   Stickers from your club/country EmptyTue 13 Dec 2011, 08:31

ŁKS - FC PABIANICE

Stickers from your club/country Pab10
Back to top Go down
View user profile
lkslodz

lkslodz

Male
Number of posts : 13
Age : 36
Location : Poland
Favorite Team : LKS LODZ
Points : 24
Reputation : 0
Registration date : 2011-12-03

Stickers from your club/country Empty
PostSubject: Re: Stickers from your club/country   Stickers from your club/country EmptyTue 13 Dec 2011, 14:33

LKS LODZ - old editions

Stickers from your club/country 9950_110

Stickers from your club/country 35lg1910

Stickers from your club/country 6fet8b10

Stickers from your club/country Zme8nl10

Stickers from your club/country Vlepki11

Stickers from your club/country Ztzw1s10

LKS & RESOVIA

Stickers from your club/country 20aqkb10

LKS - FC KONSTANTYNOW LODZKI

Stickers from your club/country Vlepki10
Back to top Go down
View user profile
lks08lodz
Hardcore
lks08lodz

Male
Number of posts : 45
Age : 38
Location : POLAND
Favorite Team : LKS LODZ
Points : 88
Reputation : 0
Registration date : 2012-10-31

Stickers from your club/country Empty
PostSubject: Re: Stickers from your club/country   Stickers from your club/country EmptyWed 31 Oct 2012, 17:45

Stickers from your club/country 310

Stickers from your club/country 510

Stickers from your club/country Vlepy10

Stickers from your club/country Afb7d110
Back to top Go down
View user profile
lks08lodz
Hardcore
lks08lodz

Male
Number of posts : 45
Age : 38
Location : POLAND
Favorite Team : LKS LODZ
Points : 88
Reputation : 0
Registration date : 2012-10-31

Stickers from your club/country Empty
PostSubject: Re: Stickers from your club/country   Stickers from your club/country EmptyWed 31 Oct 2012, 17:54

Stickers from your club/country Eaigck10

Stickers from your club/country 11489710

Stickers from your club/country 2eas9w10
Back to top Go down
View user profile
Sd
Hardcore
Sd

Male
Number of posts : 41
Age : 35
Location : Ukraine
Favorite Team : Karpaty Lviv
Points : 82
Reputation : 0
Registration date : 2011-06-16

Stickers from your club/country Empty
PostSubject: Re: Stickers from your club/country   Stickers from your club/country EmptySat 03 Nov 2012, 08:54

Stickers from your club/country 7464b995db73
Back to top Go down
View user profile
lks08lodz
Hardcore
lks08lodz

Male
Number of posts : 45
Age : 38
Location : POLAND
Favorite Team : LKS LODZ
Points : 88
Reputation : 0
Registration date : 2012-10-31

Stickers from your club/country Empty
PostSubject: Re: Stickers from your club/country   Stickers from your club/country EmptyMon 05 Nov 2012, 13:51

Stickers from your club/country 16998910

Resovia Rzeszów
Back to top Go down
View user profile
Deltamania
Hardcore
Deltamania

Male
Number of posts : 20
Age : 18
Location : Sidoarjo , Jawa Timur , Indonesia
Favorite Team : Deltras Fc Sidoarjo
Points : 37
Reputation : 0
Registration date : 2012-11-08

Stickers from your club/country Empty
PostSubject: Re: Stickers from your club/country   Stickers from your club/country EmptyThu 08 Nov 2012, 09:34

Deltamania # Deltras Fc Sidoarjo # Indonesia . stickers

Stickers from your club/country 06092010

Stickers from your club/country 08082010

Stickers from your club/country 20012010

Stickers from your club/country 08102010

Stickers from your club/country 06112010

Stickers from your club/country 19102010
Back to top Go down
View user profile http://www.deltamania-cyber.com
lks08lodz
Hardcore
lks08lodz

Male
Number of posts : 45
Age : 38
Location : POLAND
Favorite Team : LKS LODZ
Points : 88
Reputation : 0
Registration date : 2012-10-31

Stickers from your club/country Empty
PostSubject: Re: Stickers from your club/country   Stickers from your club/country EmptyWed 12 Dec 2012, 19:32

Stickers from your club/country 65995_10

Stickers from your club/country 53244710

Stickers from your club/country 30131210
Back to top Go down
View user profile
lks08lodz
Hardcore
lks08lodz

Male
Number of posts : 45
Age : 38
Location : POLAND
Favorite Team : LKS LODZ
Points : 88
Reputation : 0
Registration date : 2012-10-31

Stickers from your club/country Empty
PostSubject: Re: Stickers from your club/country   Stickers from your club/country EmptyThu 13 Dec 2012, 07:55

Stickers from your club/country 2nga1r10

Stickers from your club/country 4ktb0y10

Stickers from your club/country 44422311

Stickers from your club/country 3ddi10

Stickers from your club/country 28mv7610

Stickers from your club/country 14jz4010
Back to top Go down
View user profile
lks08lodz
Hardcore
lks08lodz

Male
Number of posts : 45
Age : 38
Location : POLAND
Favorite Team : LKS LODZ
Points : 88
Reputation : 0
Registration date : 2012-10-31

Stickers from your club/country Empty
PostSubject: Re: Stickers from your club/country   Stickers from your club/country EmptyTue 18 Dec 2012, 15:31

Stickers from your club/country V12_110
Back to top Go down
View user profile
lks08lodz
Hardcore
lks08lodz

Male
Number of posts : 45
Age : 38
Location : POLAND
Favorite Team : LKS LODZ
Points : 88
Reputation : 0
Registration date : 2012-10-31

Stickers from your club/country Empty
PostSubject: Re: Stickers from your club/country   Stickers from your club/country EmptyThu 20 Dec 2012, 22:03

Stickers from your club/country 15476710
Back to top Go down
View user profile
lks08lodz
Hardcore
lks08lodz

Male
Number of posts : 45
Age : 38
Location : POLAND
Favorite Team : LKS LODZ
Points : 88
Reputation : 0
Registration date : 2012-10-31

Stickers from your club/country Empty
PostSubject: Re: Stickers from your club/country   Stickers from your club/country EmptyThu 27 Dec 2012, 13:48

Stickers from your club/country 20526810

Stickers from your club/country 28225110

Stickers from your club/country 54909010
Back to top Go down
View user profile
lks08lodz
Hardcore
lks08lodz

Male
Number of posts : 45
Age : 38
Location : POLAND
Favorite Team : LKS LODZ
Points : 88
Reputation : 0
Registration date : 2012-10-31

Stickers from your club/country Empty
PostSubject: Re: Stickers from your club/country   Stickers from your club/country EmptyWed 02 Jan 2013, 21:56

Stickers from your club/country 13770_10

ŁKS & GKS TYCHY
Back to top Go down
View user profile
Gate 13 1966

Gate 13 1966

Male
Number of posts : 12
Age : 111
Location : ATHENS
Favorite Team : PANATHINAIKOS
Points : 24
Reputation : 0
Registration date : 2013-01-03

Stickers from your club/country Empty
PostSubject: Re: Stickers from your club/country   Stickers from your club/country EmptyThu 10 Jan 2013, 11:27

Stickers from your club/country 29poppk
Stickers from your club/country 2cwsmro
Stickers from your club/country 2ryhr3t
Stickers from your club/country Esru61
Stickers from your club/country 2hyicgj
Stickers from your club/country 23sdlzc
Stickers from your club/country 34slyyu
Stickers from your club/country Vq79qc
Stickers from your club/country 4ujv3l
Stickers from your club/country 30tnwoj
Stickers from your club/country 2h67rsh
Stickers from your club/country 2ugezki
Stickers from your club/country 105qubm
Stickers from your club/country 3461hzo
Stickers from your club/country 2a5nq1h
Stickers from your club/country 2pysxzb
Stickers from your club/country Wb9zpj
Stickers from your club/country Jtqqvs
Stickers from your club/country 15zib5
Stickers from your club/country Dzzfop
Back to top Go down
View user profile
lks08lodz
Hardcore
lks08lodz

Male
Number of posts : 45
Age : 38
Location : POLAND
Favorite Team : LKS LODZ
Points : 88
Reputation : 0
Registration date : 2012-10-31

Stickers from your club/country Empty
PostSubject: Re: Stickers from your club/country   Stickers from your club/country EmptyWed 16 Jan 2013, 22:33

Stickers from your club/country 17112_10

ŁKS ŁÓDŹ & RESOVIA RZESZÓW
Back to top Go down
View user profile
cenez

cenez

Male
Number of posts : 6
Age : 21
Location : Macedonia
Favorite Team : Strumica
Points : 11
Reputation : 0
Registration date : 2012-09-18

Stickers from your club/country Empty
PostSubject: Re: Stickers from your club/country   Stickers from your club/country EmptySun 27 Jan 2013, 01:34

Stickers from your club/country Ddddud10

Stickers from your club/country Ddddud11

Stickers from our brotherhood group and us
Stickers from your club/country Dndnnd10
Back to top Go down
View user profile
lks08lodz
Hardcore
lks08lodz

Male
Number of posts : 45
Age : 38
Location : POLAND
Favorite Team : LKS LODZ
Points : 88
Reputation : 0
Registration date : 2012-10-31

Stickers from your club/country Empty
PostSubject: Re: Stickers from your club/country   Stickers from your club/country EmptySat 02 Feb 2013, 14:46

Stickers from your club/country Img_1210

Stickers from your club/country Img_1211

Mauves Army - RSCA

ŁKS ŁÓDŹ
Back to top Go down
View user profile
edwinlm10

edwinlm10

Male
Number of posts : 2
Age : 26
Location : Bekasi
Favorite Team : barcelona
Points : 4
Reputation : 0
Registration date : 2013-04-04

Stickers from your club/country Empty
PostSubject: Re: Stickers from your club/country   Stickers from your club/country EmptyThu 04 Apr 2013, 18:04

Spartak wrote:
Want to trade?
Back to top Go down
View user profile
Maccabi Fanatics

Maccabi Fanatics

Male
Number of posts : 4
Age : 112
Location : Israel
Favorite Team : Maccabi Tel Aviv
Points : 7
Reputation : -1
Registration date : 2013-04-07

Stickers from your club/country Empty
PostSubject: Re: Stickers from your club/country   Stickers from your club/country EmptySun 07 Apr 2013, 15:14

Stickers from your club/country 540788_409812662447672_918749423_n
Back to top Go down
View user profile
Sponsored content




Stickers from your club/country Empty
PostSubject: Re: Stickers from your club/country   Stickers from your club/country Empty

Back to top Go down
 

Stickers from your club/country

View previous topic View next topic Back to top 
Page 1 of 2Go to page : 1, 2  Next

Permissions in this forum:You cannot reply to topics in this forum
Hools'World :: [ Talk ] :: Ultras-
Jump to:  
Free forum | © phpBB | Free forum support | Contact | Report an abuse | Forumotion.com