Hools'World
--> Register - No E-Mail Confirmation Needed <--

Welcome on Hools'World Forum.

This a place where Hooligans and Ultras around the world can share information, expierence and media such as pictures and videos.

Register and take a look at our hooligan network, and share your expierences with the members.

Hools'World

Football Hooligans & Ultras Forum
 
HomeFAQSearchMemberlistUsergroupsRegisterLog in

Share | 
 

 SZALIKI.COM

View previous topic View next topic Go down 
AuthorMessage
szaliki.com

szaliki.com

Male
Number of posts : 1
Age : 39
Location : &#321;ód&#378;
Favorite Team : &#321;KS
Points : 3
Reputation : 0
Registration date : 2012-10-17

SZALIKI.COM Empty
PostSubject: SZALIKI.COM   SZALIKI.COM EmptyWed 17 Oct 2012, 09:55

The biggest producer of fan scarfs in Europe. We are able to produce up to 5000 scarfs a day. We use state-of-the-art machines which ensure the best quality of our gadgets.
Our offer covers knitted, woven and printed scarfs - even single pieces. We also produce flags, T-shirts, car scarfs and pennants. We have own sewing rooms, embroidery rooms and printing houses. Our company has been present in the Polish market since 1997. At present 95% of our production is exported to the European market to the largest sports clubs. We employ approximately 80 people who care for the highest quality of our products. We dispose of our own graphic studio and our graphic designers provide support in choosing patterns.
We are the only company in Poland using the state-of-the-art Kornit machine for printing T-shirts with a daily printing capacity of several hundred T-shirts. Our machine park also includes ordinary screen printing machine.
Before commencement of the production we send a visualization of a scarf for client's approval. Upon receipt of the approval we make the final product.
Any inquiries should be sent to e-mail address sklepkibica@interia.pl wherefrom they will be redirected to the appropriate department of our company.
Our company is obviously located in Lodz. We are not only the producers but also fanatic fans of the ŁKS Łódź football club.

Best regards,
SZALIKI.COM


SZALIKI.COM 1d21dfcc3e2911dde1df9de071d4c2d4

SZALIKI.COM 28ebe4387090cc99aea216ed2aaa4631

SZALIKI.COM 525d412f0306ef9deaa3600496a80949

SZALIKI.COM 4921aadc9bb14fdd33e06582bcea3824

SZALIKI.COM 79410a0c62f356b7a7b33a01b27cc9ce

SZALIKI.COM 219310e53077ee8679488f0e37ccb011
Back to top Go down
View user profile
lks08lodz
Hardcore
lks08lodz

Male
Number of posts : 45
Age : 38
Location : POLAND
Favorite Team : LKS LODZ
Points : 88
Reputation : 0
Registration date : 2012-10-31

SZALIKI.COM Empty
PostSubject: Re: SZALIKI.COM   SZALIKI.COM EmptyWed 21 Aug 2013, 11:01

SZALIKI.COM _mg_2511

SZALIKI.COM 18148410

SZALIKI.COM _mg_2310

SZALIKI.COM P1150710

shorts MMA quality identic like Venum

SZALIKI.COM _mg_2510

SZALIKI.COM 94429910

SZALIKI.COM P1060110

SZALIKI.COM P1150110

SZALIKI.COM 65544_10

SZALIKI.COM 29317110

SZALIKI.COM 10291_10

SZALIKI.COM _mg_2210

SZALIKI.COM _mg_2211

SZALIKI.COM _mg_2212

SZALIKI.COM P1060111

SZALIKI.COM Wp_20110

SZALIKI.COM Wp_20111

SZALIKI.COM 11466610

SZALIKI.COM P1150310

SZALIKI.COM P1150311

SZALIKI.COM 2ef3f910

SZALIKI.COM 53037010

SZALIKI.COM P1150510

SZALIKI.COM P1150711

SZALIKI.COM 39804810

SZALIKI.COM 10176010

SZALIKI.COM 28532110

SZALIKI.COM Ee454810

SZALIKI.COM Hd210

SZALIKI.COM Hd410

SZALIKI.COM Hd610

SZALIKI.COM Hd810

SZALIKI.COM Hd510

SZALIKI.COM 12608_10

SZALIKI.COM Woven10

SZALIKI.COM 39478510

SZALIKI.COM 40848810

SZALIKI.COM 2qk8qw10

SZALIKI.COM 55579610

SZALIKI.COM Hockey10

SZALIKI.COM 10139110

SZALIKI.COM 58651_10

SZALIKI.COM Img_0010

SZALIKI.COM 2ir1c310

SZALIKI.COM 2igmw710
Back to top Go down
View user profile
lks08lodz
Hardcore
lks08lodz

Male
Number of posts : 45
Age : 38
Location : POLAND
Favorite Team : LKS LODZ
Points : 88
Reputation : 0
Registration date : 2012-10-31

SZALIKI.COM Empty
PostSubject: Re: SZALIKI.COM   SZALIKI.COM EmptyTue 06 May 2014, 15:10

SZALIKI.COM 1147_a10

SZALIKI.COM 1150_a10

SZALIKI.COM 13805311

SZALIKI.COM P1180210

SZALIKI.COM 19017310

SZALIKI.COM 10152410

SZALIKI.COM 10253910

SZALIKI.COM P1170212

SZALIKI.COM P1170010

SZALIKI.COM P1170011

SZALIKI.COM P1170012

SZALIKI.COM 10289810

SZALIKI.COM Img_6610

SZALIKI.COM Woven_10

if You need some help from ou designers please send to us informations

www.szaliki.com

www.tomadex.pl

https://www.facebook.com/Szaliki?fref=ts

https://www.facebook.com/Tomadex.SC?fref=ts
Back to top Go down
View user profile
Sponsored content




SZALIKI.COM Empty
PostSubject: Re: SZALIKI.COM   SZALIKI.COM Empty

Back to top Go down
 

SZALIKI.COM

View previous topic View next topic Back to top 
Page 1 of 1

Permissions in this forum:You cannot reply to topics in this forum
Hools'World :: [ Other ] :: Trade :: Sell-
Jump to:  
Free forum | © phpBB | Free forum support | Contact | Report an abuse | Forumotion.com